Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MIRFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£986,250
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£161,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£986,250
+19.5%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£161,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£825,000
+44.7%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 18 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JH
← Back to All Properties