Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+49.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
+4.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-2.5%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties