29, WEDGEWOOD DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+113.8%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000-8.4%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+11.9%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+128.1%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Detached
+£87,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1