Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FE
← Back to All Properties