Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+66.6%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+1.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 2 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties