Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME1 1FB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+61.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+32.5%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1FB
← Back to All Properties