Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THREE WAYS, RECTORY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+20.1%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,500
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9QJ
← Back to All Properties