44, GREENLANDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+107.4%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+81.2%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+49.1%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1