42, RIVERDENE MEWS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+1.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+137.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+70.0%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1