159, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 7UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+45.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+116.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1