43, SEASHELL CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 9PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£245,000+390.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Other
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-15.4%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Other
-£9,113 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,113-68.2%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Other
-£126,487 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,600
Sold on 25 April 2008
Other
Sale #1