Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GOLDSWORTHY DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-4.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+38.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0AU
← Back to All Properties