Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ASH GROVES, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+69.5%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+68.6%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9LN
← Back to All Properties