Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUBURBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+45.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+50.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BP
← Back to All Properties