42, EDGEWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+51.1%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950-8.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1