Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
406, KITTS GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+248.6%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0DP
← Back to All Properties