Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 22, CALVERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1BY
← Back to All Properties