Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties