Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£92,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
-45.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,525
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties