Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-20.0%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+35.9%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+114.0%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DS
← Back to All Properties