54, STRAMONGATE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£124,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£125,000-50.0%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Other
-£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+212.4%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Other
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Other
Sale #1