Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+73.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties