Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAMELOT CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,250
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,250
+15.2%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6AR
← Back to All Properties