Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DACEY DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+26.2%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,745
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 5AA
← Back to All Properties