Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HUGHENDEN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+30.4%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+19.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2PX
← Back to All Properties