FLAT 11, THE CROFT, 3, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+130.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+215.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1