Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1 COURTYARD APARTMENTS, GRAYLANDS ESTATE, LANGHURST WOOD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+12.9%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4QD
← Back to All Properties