44, THILLANS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+1.6%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+11.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,950
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1