Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ELIZABETH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-0.7%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8ND
← Back to All Properties