Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-19.0%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0QT
← Back to All Properties