Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,250
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£118,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,250
+80.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+467.3%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BZ
← Back to All Properties