4, LARKSPUR CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.6%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,500+200.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1