Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RUBY HOUSE, CORAL PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5HQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-8.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5HQ
← Back to All Properties