Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+39.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£17,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5BS
← Back to All Properties