Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALCONBURY CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,750
Last Sold Price
11 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,750
-22.1%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Terraced
-£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+32.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+111.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DR
← Back to All Properties