Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BURE CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+65.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+17.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FE
← Back to All Properties