Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILTON ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,500
+34.5%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+28.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+35.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AY
← Back to All Properties