Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DOMSEY BANK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+36.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1NG
← Back to All Properties