25, OVERTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+22.9%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1