Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GALLAGHER COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+24.1%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,500
+10.8%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+7.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+24.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XX
← Back to All Properties