Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,950
+74.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+32.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+61.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+26.5%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 26 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties