Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALMA TERRACE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+5.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5UN
← Back to All Properties