52, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 7GR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,682
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.5%
Price Change
-£106,318 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,682-57.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,318 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+26.1%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,295 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,705+103.7%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,676 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,029-62.6%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,471 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1