16, PORTERSBRIDGE STREET, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+136.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+71.3%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 27 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1