Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KENNEL LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+21.8%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+31.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-8.4%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2EY
← Back to All Properties