10, TODD WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£461,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£461,000+27.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,000+18.8%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,000
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1