Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 133, MAPLE LEAF BUSINESS PARK, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£240,000
-13.0%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Other
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 25 January 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5GY
← Back to All Properties