FLAT 3, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-25.9%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1