Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 96, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,750
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£25,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,750
-22.0%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,600
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7ED
← Back to All Properties