Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KEYBANK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+48.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 12 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5JH
← Back to All Properties